Trend Bearing Guided Rebater 12.7Mm Pk 1 TR34X1/4TC

Trend TRADE RANGE Bearing Guided Rebater Router Cutter 35mm 1/4"

Trend Bearing Guided Rebater 12.7Mm Pk 1 TR34X1/4TC

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£51.26
Free Delivery

Trend TR34X1/4TC 35mm Guided Rebate Cutter

3 working days
£52.00

Trend TRADE RANGE Bearing Guided Rebater Router Cutter 35mm 1/4"

1-3 days
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend TRADE RANGE Bearing Guided Rebater Router Cutter

Unknown
£60.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Bearing Guided Rebater 12.7Mm Pk 1 TR34X1/4TC

Cheapest offer

Features 2Mm Micrograin Tungsten Carbide Tips For Cutting The Most Abrasive Materials To Give Extra Long Life.Ptfe Coated Indicated By Distinctive Black Colouring.Can Be Used On Hardwood & Softwood Fibreboard Plywood And Particle Board.Etched Dimensions On Extra Long 40Mm Shanks For Quick Identification. Includes 3 Extra Bearings. Tool Creates Rebates 7.9Mm 9.5Mm 11.1Mm & 12.7Mm.PTDTREDIRTR34X14TC
£51.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com