Trend Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter TR35X1/2TC 37.2mm Cut 1/2 Inch Shank Tungsten Carbide Tipped
Trend Trade Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 37.2mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR35X1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
Free Delivery
Trend TR35X1/2TC Biscuit Jointer Cutter 37.2mm Dia. X 4mm Cut
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.86
Free Delivery
Trend TR35X1/2TC Biscuit Jointer Set
3 working days
£58.99
Trend TRADE Biscuit Jointer Set
Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Trade Biscuit Jointer Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 37.2mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR35X1/2TC
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£95.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Professional Biscuit Jointer Set Router Cutter Bit, 1/2 Inch Shank, 40mm Cut Diameter, 4mm Cut Length, Biscuit Sizes No.0, 10 & 20, 342X1/2TC
£59.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Biscuit Jointer Saw Blade, 100mm Diameter, 22mm Bore, 6 Teeth, 4mm Kerf, +18° Hook, TCT, , CR/BJB100T
£21.89
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery