Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR17DX1/2TC

Used Offers from £43.69

Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR17DX1/2TC

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR17DX1/2TC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR17DX1/2TC

£32.41
Free Delivery

Trend TR17DX1/2TC Two Flute Cutter with Center Tip 12.7m Dia. X 50mm Cut

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.67
Free Delivery

Trend TR17D x 1/2 TCT Two Flute Cutter Long Shank 12.7 x 50mm

Unknown
£36.98

Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR17DX1/2TC

In stock
£39.67
Free Delivery

Trend TR17DX 12.7 x 50mm Two Flute Straight Cutter

3 working days
£40.00

Trend TR17D x 1/2 TCT Two Flute Cutter Long Shank 12.7 x 50mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.85
Free Delivery

Trend TR17D x 1/2 TCT Two Flute Workshop Cutter Long Shank 12.7 x 50mm TRETR17D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR17DX1/2TC

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 2-FLUTE STRAIGHT CUTTERS: Designed for multiple routing tasks like edge trimming, grooving, and rebating; delivers high-quality finishes at slower feed speeds due to limited waste clearance. ACCURATE CUTS: Extensive range of high-quality router cutters for precise cuts and a fine finish on Softwood, Hardwood, and man-made boards. Achieve professional results effortlessly. FINE FINISH: Highly ground tip face polished to 800-grit delivers accurate cutting with a smooth, fine finish. Enhance the quality and appearance of your woodworking projects. EASY MAINTENANCE: PTFE Non-Stick Coating reduces friction, prevents resin build-up, and extends the cutter's lifespan. Effortlessly maintain optimal performance over time. VERSATILE APPLICATION: Longer shanks designed for handheld and table routers, providing versatility for a wide range of woodworking tasks. Safety K-Mark and EN Shank Markings for secure and reliable usage., Weight: 0.08 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TREND Trade TR04X8MMTC Double Flute Router Bit 8mm Shank 6mm Cutting Diameter 16mm Cutting Length Carbide Tipped
£18.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49