Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 63mm Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR37X1/2TC
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49
Trend TR37X1/2TC Two Flute Cutter 12mm Diameter
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Trend 1/2in Trade Router Cutter bit 12 x 63mm for use with Lock Jigs.
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 63mm Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR37X1/2TC
In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12mm Cut Diameter & 63mm Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR37X1/2TC
In stock
£38.06
Delivery from £6.95
Trend Tr3712 Tc Mortice Cutter 12.0mm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery
Trend TR37X1/2TC Straight Cutter For Trend Lock Jigs 12mm Dia. X 63mm Cut
£41.84
Free Delivery
Trend TR37X1/2TC 12 x 63mm Two Flute Straight Bit Cutter
3 working days
£41.99
Trend Tr37 X 1/2 Tct Two Flute Cutter Long Shank 12 X 63mm
1-3 working days
£42.94
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR17DX1/2TC
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Trade Straight Router Cutter 3 Pack, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR/PACK/2
£35.83
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/2 Inch Shank, 12.7mm Cut Diameter & 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR17X1/2TC
£17.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Trade Pack of 3 Straight Multi-Purpose Router Cutters, 1/2 Inch Shank with 12.7mm Cut Diameter and 50mm Cut Length, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR/Pack/3
£69.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Trade Straight Two Flute Router Cutter, 1/4 Inch Shank, 10mm Cut Diameter, Tungsten Carbide Tipped, TR09X1/4TC
£21.20
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery