Trend Csb/16036 Craft Saw Blade 160mm X 36 Teeth X 20mm Festool Ts55 Scheppach

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 160mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 36 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +10° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16036

Used Offers from £30.93

Trend Csb/16036 Craft Saw Blade 160mm X 36 Teeth X 20mm Festool Ts55 Scheppach

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.48
Delivery from £6.00

Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 160-165mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.63
Free Delivery

Trend Craft Saw Blade 160Mm X 36 Teeth X 20Mm Pk 1 CSB/16036

3-5 working days
£22.70
Free Delivery

Trend Csb/16036 Craft Saw Blade 160mm X 36 Teeth X 20mm Festool Ts55 Scheppach

Cheapest offer

Trend CSB/16036 Craft saw blade 160mm x 36 teeth x 20mm Sawblades designed for a professional finish in particle board, boards veneered both sides, plywood MDF, chipboard laminated one-sided, veneer and hardboard.Reamed bore to ensure precise fit to spindle. Silverbraze to ensure tip is bonded securely to body. Body hardened and tempered to maintain trueness. Laser etched on reverse to European standard EN847-1/2. The Trend name for traceability and a guarantee of quality. High grade alloy steel plate body precision ground to maintain flatness.Suitable for Festool TS55, Scheppach PL55, Scheppach CS55.
£18.48
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)