Trend Craft Saw Blade CSB/19012, 190mm, 12 Teeth, 30mm Bore
Trend CSB/19012 Craft Saw Blade 190mm X 12 Teeth X 30mm
Cheapest Price
3 working days
£13.00
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 12 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/19012
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.20
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 170-190mm Dia. FULL RANGE
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery
Trend Craft Saw Blade 190Mm X 12 Teeth X 30Mm Pk 1 CSB/19012
3-5 working days
£17.76
Free Delivery
Trend CSB/19012 Craft Pro Rip TCT Circular Saw Blade, 190mm x 12 Teeth x 30mm Bore, Tungsten Carbide Tipped
2-3 days
£18.88
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 12T 30mm
1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade
Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 12 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/19012
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 15.88mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16524TC
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16524
£13.51
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +5° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/16548B
£14.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Circular Saw Blade CSB/16248 - 162mm 20mm Bore, 48T, 1.8mm Kerf, TCT Fine Finish, +10° Hook
£17.51
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49