Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16524

Used Offers from £25.75

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16524

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.51
Delivery from £4.49

Trend 24 Tooth Circular Saw Blade Craft Pro 165mm 30mm Bore 2.4mm Kerf Csb/16524

1-3 working days
£13.92
Delivery from £6.00

Trend CSB/16524 Craft Saw Blade 165x30mm 24T

3 working days
£16.00

Trend CSB/16524 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 30mm x 24T

Check retailer for delivery time
£19.80
Delivery from £6.89

Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 160-165mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.83
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16524

In stock
£23.27
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/16524 Wood Circular Saw Blade 165mm x 30mm x 24T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 24T 30mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/16524

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. SUPERIOR CUT ACCURACY: ATB tooth design enhances precision, delivering smooth, clean cuts with minimal tear-out for consistently professional results. CIRCULAR SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of circular saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Compatible with Hikoki C18DSL, Hitachi C6U2, C6BU, C6BU2, C6MFA, and many more, Weight: 0.3968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£13.51
amazon.co.uk