Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 58 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +12° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/18458
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.39
Delivery from £4.49
TREND CSB/18458 184MM X 30MM X 58T TCT CIRCULAR SAW BLADE Hikoki C7SB3
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Delivery from £7.00
Trend CSB/18458 Craft Saw Blade 184mm X 58 Teeth X 30mm
3 working days
£19.98
Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 170-190mm Dia. FULL RANGE
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.33
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 58T 30mm
1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade
Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 184mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 58 Teeth, 2.6mm Kerf, +12° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/18458
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
TREND CSB/16018T 160MM X 20MM 18T TCT FESTOOL HK55 HKC55 TRIM SAW BLADE
£14.19
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 48 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +10° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/19048B
£19.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TREND 190MM 24T TCT THIN KERF SAW BLADE DEWALT FLEXVOLT 54V DCS578 CSB/19024TC
£14.89
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 165mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 18 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/16518
£16.18
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49