Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 210mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/21024

Used Offers from £44.43

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 210mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/21024

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 210mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/21024

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.40
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/21024 Craft Saw Blade 210x30mm 24T

3 working days
£22.79

Trend Wood Circular Saw, Plunge Saw, Table Saw - 200-250mm Dia. FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Sawblade 210mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf CSB/21024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 24T 30mm

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 210mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/21024

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.95
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 210mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/21024

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. SUPERIOR CUT ACCURACY: ATB tooth design enhances precision, delivering smooth, clean cuts with minimal tear-out for consistently professional results. TABLE SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of table saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Compatible with Dewalt DWE7485, and many more, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£21.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk