Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade, 210mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 1.8mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/21060TC
Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.34
Free Delivery
Thin Kerf Saw Blade for Cordless Cutting Carpentry 210mm CSB/21060TC Trend Tools
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Free Delivery
TREND 210MM 60T X 30MM BORE DEWALT DCS7485 54V TCT TABLE SAW BLADE CSB/21060TC
£30.89
Free Delivery
Trend CSB/21060TC Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade 210mm x 30mm x
Check retailer for delivery time
£36.64
Delivery from £6.89
Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade, 210mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 1.8mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/21060TC
In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade for DeWalt DCS7485 210mm 60T 30mm
1-3 days
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Saw Blade for DeWalt DCS7485
Unknown
£50.95
Delivery from £5.95
Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade, 210mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 60 Teeth, 1.8mm Kerf, +20° Hook, TCT, Extra-Fine Finish, CSB/21060TC
In stock
£59.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
TREND CSB/16018T 160MM X 20MM 18T TCT FESTOOL HK55 HKC55 TRIM SAW BLADE
£14.19
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE
£17.05
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Cordless ATBR Circular Saw Blade, 190mm Diameter, 30mm Bore, 36 Teeth, 1.6mm Kerf, +25° Hook, TCT, Fine Finish, CSB/19036TC
£17.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 136mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 12 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/13612TA
£13.86
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49