Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 136mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/13624TA

Used Offers from £27.84

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 136mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/13624TA

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trend CSB/13624TA Craft Saw Blade 136x20mm 24T

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£14.99

CSB/13624TA - Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade 136mm x 20mm x 24T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.65
Free Delivery

Trend CSB/13624TA Craft Saw Blade 136 X 24 Teeth X 20 Thin

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Trend Cordless Circular Saw Blade, Thin Kerf, Wood, 136-210mm Dia. - FULL RANGE

£18.96
Free Delivery

Trend Csb/13624Ta Craft Saw Blade 136 X 24 Teeth X 20 Thin

1-3 working days
£24.94
Delivery from £6.00

Trend CSB/13624TA Craft Saw Blade 136mm x 24 Teeth x 20 Thin

£24.95
Free Delivery

Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 136mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/13624TA

In stock
£25.27
Free Delivery

Trend CRAFTPRO Wood Cutting Cordless Saw Blade

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Trend Wood Cordless Circular Saw Blade, 136mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 24 Teeth, 1.5mm Kerf, +15° Hook, TCT, Medium Finish, CSB/13624TA

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Effortlessly cuts softwood, hardwood, plywood, MDF, and hardboard, delivering smooth, accurate results for furniture making, cabinetry, flooring, and other woodworking projects. SMOOTH & EFFICIENT CUTTING ACTION: ATB tooth form and thin kerf design deliver precise, clean cuts, reducing material waste and enhancing efficiency, especially for cordless saws requiring optimised runtime. CIRCULAR SAW COMPATIBLE: High-performance replacement blade designed for easy installation, precise cutting accuracy, and seamless compatibility with a wide range of circular saw models. EXCEPTIONAL DURABILITY & SHARPNESS: Premium microgranular tungsten carbide tips maintain sharpness longer, reducing replacements and ensuring consistent cutting performance over time. ENHANCED SAFETY & STABILITY: Heat-dissipating expansion slots minimise vibration and prevent overheating, improving control and safety for smooth, reliable operation. COMPATIBLE SAWS: Compatible with Makita DSS501, and many more, Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Trend
£14.99
amazon.co.uk