Trend Zirconium 125mm Random Orbit 60 Grit Abrasive Sanding Discs, AB/125/60Z, Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.90
0.59 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Zirconium Random Orbital Sanding Disc 10Pc 125Mm 60 Grit Pk 1 AB/125/60Z

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.96
Free Delivery

Trend Zirconium 125mm Random Orbit 60 Grit Abrasive Sanding Discs, AB/125/60Z, Pack of 10

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Trend Zirconium Orbital Sanding Disc 125mm x 60G (Pack 10) AB/125/60Z

1-2 days
£8.95
Free Delivery

Trend Zirconium 125mm Random Orbit 60 Grit Abrasive Sanding Discs, AB/125/60Z, Pack of 10

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.53
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Ab/125/60Z Zirconium Orbital Sanding Disc 125mm X 60G Pack 10 Treab12560Z

1-3 working days
£12.39
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Trend Zirconium 125mm Random Orbit 80 Grit Abrasive Sanding Discs, AB/125/80Z, Pack of 10
£5.95
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Sanding Discs AB/125/40Z - 125mm Zirconium 40 Grit Random Orbital - Pack of 10
£5.96
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Zirconium 125mm Random Orbit 80 Grit Abrasive Sanding Discs, AB/125/80Z, Pack of 10
£8.13
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Trend Zirconium Random Orbital Sanding Disc 50Pc 125Mm 80 Grit Pk 1 AB/125/80Z/B
£21.78
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Zirconium 125mm Random Orbit 60 Grit Abrasive Sanding Discs, AB/125/60Z, Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

HIGH PERFORMANCE: Self-sharpening Zirconium grit maintains its performance 4x longer than conventional abrasives by fracturing, rather than rounding, to continually expose fresh, sharp cutting edges. ANTI-CLOG TECHNOLOGY: Increased spacing between grit particles reduces clogging and maximises stock removal, especially on resinous timbers, fillers and paints. LONG LASTING: Dual-layer resin bond keeps grit particles firmly secured and flexible backing minimises cracking and grit loss for long lasting sanding and durability. UNIVERSAL FIT: Hook & Loop attachment system designed with a universal fitment hole pattern to maximise dust extraction performance and making it compatible across all major sander manufacturers. MULTI-MATERIAL USE: Available in a range of grit options (40, 60 & 80), which are specifically designed for paint removal, stock preparation, metal fabrication, shaping and ideal for use on wood, paint, metal and plastic., Manufacturer: Trend
£5.90
amazon.co.uk