Trend Zirconium Random Orbital Sanding Disc 10Pc 225Mm 80 Grit Pk 1 AB/225/80Z

Used Offers from

Trend Zirconium Random Orbital Sanding Disc 10Pc 225Mm 80 Grit Pk 1 AB/225/80Z

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.30
Free Delivery

Trend Zirconium 225mm Random Orbit 80 Grit Abrasive Sanding Disc, AB/225/80Z, Pack of 10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.43
1.74 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Trend Zirconium Orbital Sanding Disc 225mm x 80G (Pack 10) AB/225/80Z

2-3 days
£23.38
Free Delivery

Trend 225mm Random Orbital Sanding Discs Zirconium 10 Pk 40-80 Grit - FULL RANGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.69
Free Delivery

Trend Zirconium 225mm Random Orbit 80 Grit Abrasive Sanding Disc, AB/225/80Z, Pack of 10

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trend Zirconium 150mm Random Orbit 80 Grit Abrasive Sanding Disc, AB/150/80Z/B, Pack of 50
£23.96
0.48 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Zirconium Random Orbital Sanding Disc 10Pc 225Mm 60 Grit Pk 1 AB/225/60Z
£13.95
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Zirconium 125mm Random Orbit 80 Grit Abrasive Sanding Discs, AB/125/80Z, Pack of 10
£5.95
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trend Zirconium Random Orbital Sanding Disc 10Pc 150Mm 60 Grit Pk 1 AB/150/60Z
£7.57
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Trend Zirconium Random Orbital Sanding Disc 10Pc 225Mm 80 Grit Pk 1 AB/225/80Z

Cheapest offer

High Performance Multi-Material Long Life Zirconium Abrasive For 150Mm Diameter Random Orbit Sanders. Suitable For Wood Paint Plaster And MetalSuperior Dust Extraction - Elongated Hole Pattern Ensures Base Compatibility And Aids Maximum Extraction CapabilityLarge Diameter - 225Mm Diameter For Fast Removal Of Material And To Maintain Flatness Over Larger Surface AreasWall Sander Applications Include - Fast Heavier Sanding On Fillers Drywall Sanding On Walls And Ceilings Removing Old Paintwork Prepping Walls225Mm Diameter Disc - Fits All Hook And Loop Base 225Mm Random Orbit Sanderss Rust Removal And Metal Finishing Shaping And Primary Preparation Of Woodwork10 Piece Pack For General UseAnti Clogging Open Coat - Increased Spacing Between The Grit Particles Of Grains Reduces Clogging And Allows Fast Stock Removal Especially On Gummy Resinous Timbers Fillers And Paint RemovalHard Surface Abrasion - Excels On Harder Materials Especially MetalsSelf Sharpening Grit - Grit Maintains Cutting Pe
£12.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com