Tresemme Power Dry 2200 Hair Dryer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£20.00
Free Delivery

TRESEMME Radiant Shine Smooth Power 2200 Hair Dryer - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £5.99

Tresemme Salon Prof Power Dryer 2200

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

TRESemme 5542DU Pro Hair Dryer 2200W Power Smooth Shine Dryer Original Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

TRESemme Power Dry 2200 5542DU

2-5 working days
£27.00

TRESemme 5542DU Smooth & Shine Power Hair Dryer 2 Heat & Speed 2.4m Cord Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRESemme Smooth & Shine Hair Dryer Powerful 2200W Blow Dryer, Anti-Frizz 5542DU

£29.74
Free Delivery

TRESemme Hair Dryer Hair Styler Smooth & Shine Tourmaline Ceramic & Ionic

£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Tresemme Hair Dryer, Smooth Power, 2200W, 5542DU

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tresemme Power Dry 2200 Hair Dryer - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Getting no more than a soft breeze from your old hair dryer? This TRESemmé model would be a fantastic replacement. With 2 speeds and 3 heat levels to choose from, you'll have plenty of flexibility to suit any style. And you won't be left with an untamed mop of hair to sort out when you're done, since clever tech inside is specially designed to keep frizz at bay - very handy when you're in a hurry. It's also got a cool shot option, which is a great finishing touch to hold your new look in place.
£20.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)

Similar products

TRESemme 5515U Salon Dry & Style Hairdryer 2000W 2 Heat/Speed Settings
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tresemme 2787U 2 In 1 Hair Dryer Brush
£23.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tresemme 9142TU 2000W Fast Hair Dryer - Black
£19.59
GBP 19.59 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRESemmé 9142TU Hair Dryer Fast Dry Lightweight Compact 2000W Hair Dryer
£15.00
Compare 12 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TRESemme Keratin Smooth Hair Dryer Set Variable Heat Settings 2200W Black
£29.89
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery