TRIANGLE TR259 225/60R18 104W Summer Tyre - EAN 6959753221689

Triangle TR259 Advantex SUV ( 225/60 R18 104W XL SUV )

TRIANGLE TR259 225/60R18 104W Summer Tyre - EAN 6959753221689

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

TYRE TRIANGLE 225/60 R18 104W ADVANTEX SUV TR259 M+S SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery
TRIANGLE TR259 225/60R18 104W Summer Tyre - EAN 6959753221689

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Range: SL / Load Index: 104 / Tyre Condition: New / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 60
£73.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Triangle TR259 Advantex SUV ( 255/55 R18 109W XL SUV )
£83.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triangle TR259 Advantex SUV ( 235/65 R17 108V SUV )
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIANGLE TR259 235/55R18 104V Summer Tyre - EAN 6959753228244
£81.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triangle TR259 Advantex SUV ( 215/70 R16 100H SUV )
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triangle TR259 Advantex SUV ( 225/65 R17 106V XL SUV )
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery