Triggerpoint The Grid Travel Massage Roller Orange 25 cm 25 cm Orange

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £4.99

Trigger Point The Grid Travel Foam Roller - SS25

2 working days
£25.19
Delivery from £4.99

TriggerPoint Grid Travel Hollow Core Foam Roller - Increase Circulation and Improve Mobility,Patented Grid Pattern for Muscle Recovery,Portable, Durable, Sweat Resistant,25cm x 11cm,Black/Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

TriggerPoint Grid Travel Hollow Core Foam Roller - Increase Circulation and Improve Mobility,Patented Grid Pattern for Muscle Recovery,Portable, Durable, Sweat Resistant,25cm x 11cm,Black/Orange

£30.00
Free Delivery

Trigger Point Grid Travel 22123 Myofascial Foam Roller, Grid Travel, Compact Type, Orange Mini, Myofascial Release

In stock
£34.74
Free Delivery

TriggerPoint Grid Travel Hollow Core Foam Roller - Increase Circulation and Improve Mobility,Patented Grid Pattern for Muscle Recovery,Portable, Durable, Sweat Resistant,25cm x 11cm,Black/Orange

In stock
£35.97
Free Delivery
Triggerpoint The Grid Travel Massage Roller Orange 25 cm 25 cm Orange

Cheapest offer

Unlock peak performance and accelerate your recovery, no matter where life takes you, with the TRIGGERPOINT The GRID Travel massage roller. Engineered for athletes, travelers, and anyone seeking relief from muscle tightness on the move, this compact recovery tool is your essential partner for maintaining flexibility and alleviating soreness. Don´t let travel or a busy schedule compromise your body´s needs, experience the benefits of a deep tissue massage packed into a portable, powerful design.The GRID Travel is more than just a small foam roller, it´s a revolutionary approach to personal care. Its effectiveness lies in the unique, multi-dimensional surface designed to replicate the feeling of a massage therapist's hands. With different zones that feel like fingers, fingertips, and the palm, you can customize your massage to target specific aches and pains with precision. Roll out your back after a long flight, release tension in your quads after a tough workout, or soothe your calves
£23.49
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)