Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 42, Women Black

Triumph Womens Contouring Sensation Minimizer Bra - Black Polyamide - Size 42E

Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 42, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.50
Delivery from £3.99

Women's bra Triumph Contouring Sensation W01 Noir 110F

1-3 business days
£41.60
Delivery from £16.99

Triumph Women's Contouring Sensation W01, Minimizer Bra, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.76
Free Delivery

Triumph 'Contouring Sensation 01' Underwired Minimiser Bra Black

2-5 working days
£55.00

Similar products

Triumph Contouring Sensation W01 Bra
£31.99
Compare 9 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Triumph Bra Contouring Sensation W01 Minimizer Underwired Beige 36D
£36.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Triumph Minimiser Bra Contouring Sensation - Nude - Size 38
£39.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Triumph Contouring Sensation Minimiser Bra, Black, Size 42, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Triumph Minimiser Bra Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Comfortable, supportive fit Adjustable straps and hook and eye fastening for the perfect fit Details Minimiser Bra by Triumph Black Triumph's Contouring Sensation Shapewear collection also includes a minimiser bra Beautifully designed, it visibly reduces your bust by one cup size Material Material Content: 74% Polyamide, 25% Elastane, 1% Viscose Washing Instructions: Hand Wash Only Bra Style: Minimiser Matching Items: N The floral lace on the cups is elegant and feminine The flexible 3D wire and wide straps create a luxurious wearing sensation that is enhanced by the soft quality of the material Triumph creates lingerie that blends expert fit with feminine design. Supportive cuts and soft fabrics deliver lasting comfort. Elegant and refined, it enhances confidence every day.
£31.50
Unknown
Very.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.