Trixie Be Eco Carlo Litter Tray with Rim Anthracite/Grey-Green - 38x17x58cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£7.93
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Be Eco Carlo Litter Tray, 38 x 17 x 58 cm

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Be Eco Carlo Recycled Cat Litter Tray with High Rim 38×17×58cm Grey/White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Be Eco cat litter tray Carlo with rim - L 58 x W 38 x H 17 cm

2-3 Days
£13.89
Delivery from £2.99
Trixie Be Eco Carlo Litter Tray with Rim Anthracite/Grey-Green - 38x17x58cm

Cheapest offer

Easy Click clasps. Sustainable thanks to recycled plastic....
£7.93
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Be Eco Piggy Edison - 24cm
£13.19
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Be Eco Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Anthracite/Grey-Green - 40x40x56cm
£13.72
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Be Eco Capri Transport Box for Cats Anthracite/Grey-Green - 40x38x61cm
£39.59
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery