Trixie Be Eco Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Anthracite/Grey-Green - 40x40x56cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£17.15
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Be Eco cat litter tray Vico with bonnet - L 56 x W 40 x H 40 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£17.29
Delivery from £2.99

Trixie Eco Litter Box for Cats, Vico, Grey, 56 x 40 x 40 cm

In stock
£34.28
34.28 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Trixie Eco Litter Box for Cats, Vico, Grey, 56 x 40 x 40 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.71
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trixie Be Eco Piggy Edison - 24cm
£13.19
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Be Eco Capri Transport Box for Cats Anthracite/Grey-Green - 32x31x48cm
£19.32
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Be Eco Carlo Litter Tray with Rim Anthracite/Grey-Green - 31x14 x43 cm
£7.56
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE Be Eco Koala Elly, 21 cm - Sustainable plush koala from recycled materials - Soft grey cuddly toy - 34880
£11.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Trixie Be Eco Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Anthracite/Grey-Green - 40x40x56cm

Cheapest offer

Easy Click clasps. Sustainable thanks to recycled plastic....
£17.15
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk