Trixie Cat Litter Tray Vico Flip Front and Scoop & Handle keeps odours contained

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Open Top Cat Litter Tray & Lid

3-5 days
£30.15
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Vico Open Top with bonnet and cat flap, 40 x 40 x 56 cm, blue/white, activated charcoal filter, easy cleaning, incl. scoop and holder

In stock
£31.65
31650.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Open Top Litter Tray for Cats with Hood Blue-Grey/White - 40x40x56cm

2-4 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

High rim cat litter box Trixie Simao
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Katzentoilettenbeutel, M: bis 37 × 48 cm, 10 St.
£3.97
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Simple'n'Clean Bags for Cat Litter Tray - Large
£3.10
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Maro Corner Litter Tray with Hood Light Grey/Granite - 60×43×52 cm
£27.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Trixie Be Eco Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Anthracite/Grey-Green - 40x40x56cm
£17.15
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Cat Litter Tray Vico Flip Front and Scoop & Handle keeps odours contained

Cheapest offer

Type: Open Litter Tray / Colour: Blue-Grey/White
£27.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.