Trixie Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 28cm

TRIXIE Exercise Wheel with Ball Bearing for Hamsters - Closed Cork Running Surface - Silent & Smooth - Untreated Wood - ø 28 cm - Animal Welfare Certified

Used Offers from

Trixie Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 28cm

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£22.06
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Exercise Wheel with Ball Bearing for Hamsters - Closed Cork Running Surface - Silent & Smooth - Untreated Wood - ø 28 cm - Animal Welfare Certified

In stock
£22.28
Delivery from £13.99

TRIXIE Exercise Wheel with Ball Bearing for Hamsters - Closed Cork Running Surface - Silent & Smooth - Untreated Wood - ø 28 cm - Animal Welfare Certified

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Wooden Exercise Wheel, Large Ø 28cm (for Hamsters, Degus) - Wheel Hamsters - wheel wooden exercise hamsters degus large 28 cm trixie

3-5 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

TRIXIE Exercise Wheel with Ball Bearing for Hamsters - Closed Cork Running Surface - Silent & Smooth - Untreated Wood - ø 28 cm - Animal Welfare Certified

In stock
£32.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRIXIE Rodent Exercise Wheel Natural Living 20 cm Wood 61035
£17.64
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 28cm
£12.38
Compare 11 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Plastic Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 33cm
£15.96
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Exercise Wheel, Plastic, ø 20 cm , Assorted (Pink or Green & Blue)
£8.63
Compare 9 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 28cm

Cheapest offer

Paw-friendly running surface made of cork smooth and quiet motion due to ball-bearing solid running surface wood, untreated compliant with animal welfare under Section 18 (AT) 21cm - Suitable for Hamsters andamp; Mice28cm - Suitable for Hamsters33cm - Suitable for Hamsters andamp; Degus...
£22.06
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk