Trixie Junior Harness With Leash Harness Mint
Trixie Junior Soft Puppy Harness with Lead - Mint
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99
TRIXIE Junior Puppy Soft Harness with Lead, S-M: 26-34 cm, 2.00 m, Mint, 15565, Straps Infinitely Adjustable, Made of Mesh Material, 3-way Adjustable Lead
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.03
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Junior Puppy Soft Harness With Leash Mint - Small/Medium - 26-34 cm/10 mm
2-4 days
£12.72
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE Junior Puppy Soft Harness with Lead, S-M: 26-34 cm, 2.00 m, Mint, 15565, Straps Infinitely Adjustable, Made of Mesh Material, 3-way Adjustable Lead
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.40
Delivery from £4.49
2 Variants from £9.26
Trixie Junior Puppy Soft Harness With Leash Light Lilac - Small/Medium - 26-34 cm/10 mm
£9.26
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Similar products
Trixie Junior Puppy Soft Harness With Leash Light Lilac - Small/Medium - 26-34 cm/10 mm
£9.26
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Lilac Junior Harness For Puppies With Extension Leash - Medium/Large
£17.99
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE Junior Harness for Puppies with Lead Dimensions: 23-34 cm / 8 mm. TR-15340 Small/Medium
£10.00
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Light Grey Junior Harness For Puppies With Extension Leash - Medium/Large
£17.99
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49