TRIXIE soft harness with 1.20 m lead - for small animals - belly circumference infinitely adjustable between 12-18 cm - Velcro and snap fastener - random selection - 61511
Soft Harness with Leash for Small Animals Assorted Colours - 12-18cm
Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£7.66
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE soft harness with 1.20 m lead - for small animals - belly circumference infinitely adjustable between 12-18 cm - Velcro and snap fastener - random selection - 61511
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.69
Free Delivery
TRIXIE soft harness with 1.20 m lead - for small animals - belly circumference infinitely adjustable between 12-18 cm - Velcro and snap fastener - random selection - 61511
In stock
£9.14
Free Delivery
TRIXIE soft harness with 1.20 m lead - for small animals - belly circumference infinitely adjustable between 12-18 cm - Velcro and snap fastener - random selection - 61511
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.15
Delivery from £4.49
TRIXIE soft harness with 1.20 m lead - for small animals - belly circumference infinitely adjustable between 12-18 cm - Velcro and snap fastener - random selection - 61511
£10.45
Delivery from £4.49
3 Variants from £8.94
Soft Harness with Leash for Small Animals Assorted Colours - 25-40cm
£8.94
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie 61513 Harness for Small Animals for Rabbits Nylon 14 - 19 cm / 25 - 32 cm (Assorted Colors)
£9.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie 61512 Harness for Small Animals for Guinea Pigs Nylon 13-17 cm / 18 ...
£8.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
TRIXIE Comfort Soft Touring Harness size XS-S: chest circumference 30-45 cm/15 mm in black - padded dog harness for jogging with infinitely adjustable belly strap for small dogs, 16261
£13.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Comfort Soft Touring Harness Red - Small - 33/50 cm/20 mm
£16.61
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49