TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, S-M: 44-60 cm/15 mm, black

Trixie Stay harness, S-M: 40-65 cm/15 mm, black

TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, S-M: 44-60 cm/15 mm, black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Stay Harness - Black - Size S-M: 40-65cm chest circumference

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£17.09
Delivery from £2.99

TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, S-M: 44-60 cm/15 mm, black

£17.09
Delivery from £4.49

Trixie Panic Harness Stay for Dogs Black - Small/Medium

2-4 days
£20.35
Delivery from £3.49

TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, S-M: 44-60 cm/15 mm, black

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
TRIXIE Escape-proof harness Stay, S-M: 44-60 cm/15 mm, black

Cheapest offer

Escape-proof harness Stay Size S-M: 44-60 cm/15 mm Colour: black
£15.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Trixie Dog Harness Stay – M-L (50–75 cm, 20 mm) – Black
£16.25
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Stay harness, XS-S: 30-40 cm/10 mm, black (Pack of 2)
£33.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Stay harness, XS-S: 30-40 cm/10 mm, black
£16.79
Compare 8 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie panic adapter stay for harness for dogs black L-xl 59-92x2,5cm
£19.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trixie Stay Dog Harness Black L-XL
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99