Trixie Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Turquoise/White - 40x40x56cm

Trixie Vico Litter Tray For Cats Turquoise/white - Turquoisewhite - vico litter tray trixie turquoisewhite cats

Trixie Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Turquoise/White - 40x40x56cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£13.37
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Vico Litter Tray With Dome 40x40x56cm Turquoise/White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Hooded Litter Tray Trixie Vico Cat Easy Clean Hygienic with Kitten Door Flap NEW

£20.99
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Litter Tray With Dome 40x40x56cm Turquoise/White

£22.00
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White

In stock
£22.49
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White

In stock
£22.58
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Hooded Cat Litter Tray Flap 40 x 40 x 56 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Trixie Vico Litter Tray for Cats Turquoise/White

In stock
£23.20
Free Delivery
Trixie Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Turquoise/White - 40x40x56cm

Cheapest offer

Easy click clasps. Plastic...
£13.37
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Trixie Vico cat litter tray, with hood
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Be Eco Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Anthracite/Grey-Green - 40x40x56cm
£13.72
Compare 3 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Trixie Cat Litter Tray Vico Flip Front and Scoop & Handle keeps odours contained
£28.79
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TRIXIE CAT KITTEN LITTER TRAY LINERS 6 X 10 PACK CLEAR FITS BILL VICO 46 X 59
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Vico Litter Tray with Hood for Cats Berry/White - 40x40x56cm
£17.27
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49