Trixie Wooden Exercise Wheel for Rodents 33 cm Diameter 1 Unit

Used Offers from

Trixie Wooden Exercise Wheel for Rodents 33 cm Diameter 1 Unit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.45
Free Delivery

Trixie Exercise Wheel for Small Animals - 33cm

2-4 days
£28.79
Delivery from £3.49

Trixie Wooden Exercise Wheel - Diameter 33cm x 8cm

2-3 Days
£28.99
Delivery from £2.99

Trixie Wooden Exercise Wheel for Rodents 33 cm Diameter 1 Unit

In stock
£31.22
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

TRIXIE TAMMO NATURAL WOODEN DWARF HAMSTER HOUSE EXERCISE LADDER PLAY 3 STORY
£18.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRIXIE HANNA NATURAL WOODEN RAT CHINCHILLA GUINEA PIG RABBIT HOUSE HIDE 3 SIZES
£26.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Wooden Exercise Wheel for Rodents 33 cm Diameter 1 Unit

Cheapest offer

Paws friendly cork running surface Light and quiet movement thanks to ball bearing Solid running surface Made of wood, untreated
£27.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk