Troy Lee Designs Air Long Finger MTB Mountain Bike Gloves Glo Red 2022

Troy Lee Designs Air Motocross Gloves, coral red, size S

Troy Lee Designs Air Long Finger MTB Mountain Bike Gloves Glo Red 2022

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£15.74
Delivery from £2.95

Troy Lee Designs Air Glove 2024

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £2.99

Troy Lee Designs Air Glove 2024

£17.95
Delivery from £2.99

Troy Lee Designs Air Glove 2024

£17.95
Delivery from £2.99
Troy Lee Designs Air Long Finger MTB Mountain Bike Gloves Glo Red 2022

Cheapest offer

The Troy Lee Designs Air Gloves give you dexterity and a perfect fit for warmer riding conditions - robust, breathable and phone friendly, these are an indispensable, all-purpose staple.Created and constructed in line with TLD’s drive to provide the very best mountain biking kit available, the Air Gloves are contoured so as to give the perfect fit on the bike.Key Features:45% Synthetic Leather, 38% Polyester, 9% polyamide, 5% PVC, 3% ElastaneSelf dyed 2-way stretch spandex bodyPerforated synthetic leather palmSilicone screen print on braking fingersSonic-welded TPR graphics on top of hand and fingers (on solid graphics only)Velcro wrist closure
£15.74
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Troy Lee Designs Rockfight Chest Protector - Black / XLarge / 2XLarge
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Troy Lee Designs Rockfight CE Flex Chest Protector - Black / XLarge / 2XLarge
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Troy Lee Designs Speed Sleeve Knee Guards Black XL-2XL
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Troy Lee Grips Red One Size Red
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Troy Lee Designs Stage Ghost D3O SS, protector shirt unisex M Black/Red
£188.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99