Troy Lee Designs Gp Mono Off-road Pants Blue 34 Men

Troy Lee Designs GP Mono Motocross Pants, dark blue, size 34

Troy Lee Designs Gp Mono Off-road Pants Blue 34 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Troy Lee Designs - Unisex Adult Motocross Trousers White Blue

In stock
£110.94
Delivery from £5.50
Troy Lee Designs Gp Mono Off-road Pants Blue 34 Men

Cheapest offer

Conquer the Terrain in Comfort and Style with the Troy Lee Designs GP Mono PantsThe Troy Lee Designs GP Mono Pants are purpose-built for demanding off-road riders who refuse to compromise on performance or style. These Motocross / Enduro pants are engineered with a minimalist design philosophy, focusing on essential features and durable construction to keep you protected and comfortable on every ride. Experience the freedom of movement provided by the GP Mono´s articulated fit. Strategically placed stretch panels in key areas allow for unrestricted mobility, whether you´re navigating tight single track or launching over jumps. The pre-curved chassis further enhances comfort and performance by conforming to your natural riding position. Built to withstand the rigors of off-road riding, the GP Mono Pants feature durable 600 denier polyester construction for long-lasting protection. Abrasion-resistant materials in high-wear areas like the knees provide added durability and peace of mind w
£60.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Troy Lee Designs Rockfight Chest Protector - Black / XLarge / 2XLarge
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Troy Lee Designs Rockfight CE Flex Chest Protector - Black / XLarge / 2XLarge
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Troy Lee Designs Speed Sleeve Knee Guards Black XL-2XL
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Troy Lee Grips Red One Size Red
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Troy Lee Designs Stage Ghost D3O SS, protector shirt unisex M Black/Red
£188.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99