Troy Lee Designs Gp Pro Roller Off-road Pants Black 38 Men

Troy Lee Designs GP Pro Roller Motocross Pants, black/turquoise, size 38

Troy Lee Designs Gp Pro Roller Off-road Pants Black 38 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£110.99
Delivery from £4.99

Troy Lee Designs Spring 2026 GP Pro Roller MX Pants Black Teal

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery
Troy Lee Designs Gp Pro Roller Off-road Pants Black 38 Men

Cheapest offer

Troy Lee Designs GP Pro Roller Off-Road PantsCategory: ClothingSubcategory: PantsUnleash professional-grade performance on every ride with the Troy Lee Designs GP Pro Roller Off-Road Pants. Meticulously engineered for the dedicated male Motocross and Enduro rider, the GP Pro elevates the everyday riding experience through a perfect fusion of practical features and tailor-made details. These pants are not just another piece of gear, they are a commitment to durability, mobility, and comfort, designed to help you push your limits from the first gate drop to the final checkered flag. Their balanced construction and intelligent ventilation make them a superior choice for all-seasons riding.The core philosophy of the GP Pro is to enhance your connection with the machine. This is achieved through an articulated Race Fit that provides an athletic, on-bike posture without restriction. To ensure complete freedom of movement, dynamic stretch panels are strategically integrated into the design. A
£110.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Troy Lee Designs Rockfight Chest Protector - Black / XLarge / 2XLarge
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Troy Lee Designs Rockfight CE Flex Chest Protector - Black / XLarge / 2XLarge
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Troy Lee Designs Speed Sleeve Knee Guards Black XL-2XL
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Troy Lee Designs Rockfight Chest Protector - Black / Medium / Large
£84.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Troy Lee Grips Red One Size Red
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99