Troy Lee Designs Se5 Polycarbonate Stand Off-road Helmet Beige M

Troy Lee Designs SE5 Polycarbonate MIPS Stand Motocross Helmet, red, size M for Men

Troy Lee Designs Se5 Polycarbonate Stand Off-road Helmet Beige M

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£270.99
Delivery from £5.49

Troy Lee Designs Spring 2026 MX SE5 Polycarbonate Stand Helmets Punice

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery
Troy Lee Designs Se5 Polycarbonate Stand Off-road Helmet Beige M

Cheapest offer

The Troy Lee Designs SE5 Polycarbonate helmet combines advanced safety, lightweight comfort, and enhanced strength with improved impact resistance. It features a visor and shell with an integrated chin bar that is lightweight and ergonomically shaped, made from precision-molded LG Chemical polycarbonate for increased durability. Equipped with a dual-density EPS impact liner and the Mips® Integra TX anti-rotational system integrated into the cap lining, it offers enhanced comfort and optimal safety. Superior ventilation is maintained through 11 intake and 5 exhaust vents for maximum airflow. Additional features include Cardo communication compatibility, removable and washable linings, and emergency-release cheek pads. The SE5 is engineered for comfort, performance, and durability at a lightweight 1380g.Features:- Polycarbonate shell with LG Chem visor and chin bar for lightweight, high-strength performance- New Mips® Integra TX system for advanced rotational protection- Multi-density EP
£270.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Troy Lee Designs Rockfight Chest Protector - Black / XLarge / 2XLarge
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Troy Lee Designs Rockfight CE Flex Chest Protector - Black / XLarge / 2XLarge
£109.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Troy Lee Designs Speed Sleeve Knee Guards Black XL-2XL
£26.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Troy Lee Grips Red One Size Red
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Troy Lee Designs Stage Ghost D3O SS, protector shirt unisex M Black/Red
£188.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99