Trumpeter 00902 - 1:16 T-34/85 1944 Construction Number 183 - New

Trumpeter 1:16 - T-34/85 (Mod.1944) Factory No 183

Trumpeter 00902 - 1:16 T-34/85 1944 Construction Number 183 - New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.81
Delivery from £17.40

Trumpeter 1:16 - T-34/85 (Mod.1944) Factory No 183

In stock
£105.37
Delivery from £17.83

Trumpeter 1:16 - T-34/85 (Mod.1944) Factory No 183

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£122.43
Delivery from £3.95

Trumpeter 00902 1:16th scale Model 1944 Factory No. 183

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - T-34/85 (Mod.1944) Factory No 183

In stock
£136.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:16 - T-34/85 (Mod.1944) Factory No 183

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1:16 - T-34/76 (Mod.1942)
£129.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU00925 - Trumpeter 1:16 - Russian T-72B/B1 MBT Reativ Armour
£199.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:16 - T-34/76 (Mod.1943)
£134.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00924 - 1:16 Russian T-72B MBT - New
£186.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter Model Kit MiG-23M Flogger-B 1:48 Scale (02853) - New
£80.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00902 - 1:16 T-34/85 1944 Construction Number 183 - New

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Kit
£98.81
ebay.co.uk