Trumpeter 09504 1:35th scale Soviet KV-7 (Object 227)

Trumpeter 1:35 Scale Model Kit Soviet KV-7 (Object 227) 09504

Trumpeter 09504 1:35th scale Soviet KV-7 (Object 227)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

TRU09504 - Trumpeter 1:35 - KV-7 Soviet Object 227

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 1/35 Soviet KV-7 (Object 227) # 09504

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 09504 1:35th scale Soviet KV-7 (Object 227)

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208095042 / Set Includes: Tank / Material: Plastic / MPN: 09504 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2071806428 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Trumpeter 1 35 Soviet Kv-7 Object 227 Tank Plastic Model Kit 9504 / Subject: Soviet KV-7 (Object 227) / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Tanks / EAN: 9580208095042 / GTIN: 9580208095042 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Soviet KV-7 (Object 227) / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: China
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/35 USA UH-1B Huey Plastic Model 05111 (Helicopter)
£37.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 01093 1:35th scale ZPRK DB 96K6 Pantsir-S1 (Tracked)
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit, T18 tank, 1/35 scale, model 1927
£57.62
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:35 - Modern US Soldiers Logistics Supply Team
£13.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery