Trumpeter 07294 1/72 Germany Sd.Kfz. 186 JagdTiger W/Zimmerit

Trumpeter Model Kit 1:72 Scale Sd.Kfz.186 Jagdtiger (Porsche) Zimmerit TRU07294

Trumpeter 07294 1/72 Germany Sd.Kfz. 186 JagdTiger W/Zimmerit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 32 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.81
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72nd scale Tanks , AFV, British, German, USA, Russian, Etc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1/72 German SdKfz 186 Jagdtiger Tank with Zimmerit (Porsch (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£12.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:200 - Titanic Detail up Set (TRU03719)
£278.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£11.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Trumpeter 07294 1/72 Germany Sd.Kfz. 186 JagdTiger W/Zimmerit

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Produktart: Military / UPC: 9580208072944 / Set Includes: Tank / Material: Plastic / MPN: 07294 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1629780697 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Model Number: 07294 TR / Weight: 0.07 Kilogramsg / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Model Kit / Marke: Trumpeter / EAN: 9580208072944 / GTIN: 9580208072944 / Model: Tank / Theme: Militaria / Vehicle Year: 2009 / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Not Painted / Subtype: Plastic model kit / Country of Origin: China
£17.81
ebay.co.uk