Trumpeter 07402 German Fennek Light Armoured Scout Car 1:72 Model Kit

Trumpeter Model Kit – German Fennek LGS 1:72 Scale – German Version – New

Trumpeter 07402 German Fennek Light Armoured Scout Car 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - German Fennek LGS - German Version

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.16
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - German Fennek LGS - German Version

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - German Fennek LGS - German Version

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.65
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter - fennek lgs (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.37
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:72 - German Fennek LGS - German Version

In stock
£36.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/32 02291 Messerschmitt Bf109E-7
£30.23
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 759969" Craft Knife Model Kit
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter 009951 Model Tool Set, White
£12.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1:200 - Titanic Detail up Set (TRU03719)
£278.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 00435 - 1:35 Soviet Tank Crew - New
£11.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.06
Trumpeter 07402 German Fennek Light Armoured Scout Car 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208074023 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / Set Includes: Car / Material: Plastic / MPN: 07402 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12060511219 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / EAN: 9580208074023 / GTIN: 9580208074023 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 4.6 ouncesg
£19.95
ebay.co.uk