Trumpeter 6641 HMS Hood 1941 Upgrade Set 1:200 Model Kit

Trumpeter Model Upgrade Set HMS Hood 1:200 Scale 06641

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 6641 HMS Hood 1941 Upgrade Set 1:200 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.39
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:200 -HMS Hood Upgrade Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 06641 1:200th scale HMS Hood Battleship Upgrade Sets

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:200 -HMS Hood Upgrade Set

£32.18
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:200 -HMS Hood Upgrade Set

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.39
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:200 -HMS Hood Upgrade Set

In stock
£34.06
Delivery from £3.50

Trumpeter 1:200 -HMS Hood Upgrade Set

In stock
£34.45
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:200 -HMS Hood Upgrade Set

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.30
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 1:200 -HMS Hood Upgrade Set

In stock
£44.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 06631 1:200th scale USS Missouri & Iowa Warship Upgrade Set
£30.49
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter Upgrade Sets for USS Langley AV-3 1:350 Scale TR06647
£33.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 06627 - 1:200 German Bismarck Battleship Upgrade Sets - New
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 06601 - 1:350 HMS Hood Upgrade Set - New
£40.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Trumpeter 6641 HMS Hood 1941 Upgrade Set 1:200 Model Kit

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208066417 / Year Manufactured: 1941 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:200 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1178810182 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tru06641 - Trumpeter 1 200 -hms Hood Upgrade Set / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: TYPE / EAN: 9580208066417 / GTIN: 9580208066417 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Item Height: Small / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.26 pounds
£30.39
ebay.co.uk