Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit 01076 – 1:35 3M54 Club-K (20ft) with Kh-35UE – Unpainted
Trumpeter TP01076 1/35 - 3M54 Club-k in 20-feet variant with Kh-35UE
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.51
Delivery from £3.50
Trumpeter 01076 1:35th scale 3M54 Club-k in 20-feet variant with Kh-35UE
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 01076 - 1:35 3M24 Club-K in 20-Feet Variant with Kh-35UE - New
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.92
Delivery from £34.33
Trumpeter TRU01076 Plastic Model kit, Unpainted
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.49
Free Delivery
TRU01076 - Trumpeter 1:35 - 3M24 Club-K in 20-feet variant w/ Kh-35UE
£44.99
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 1/35 3M54 Club-K # 01076
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery
Similar products
Trumpeter 03715 WWII German Battleship Scharnhorst Plastic Kit 1/200 Scale Couri
£250.66
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit 1:35 KV-1 1942 Simplified Turret Tank with Tank Crew 09597
£25.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TRU01060 1/35 72V6E4, Combat auf 96K6 Pantsir S1 ADMGS Plastic Model kit, Multicolour
£59.18
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15
Trumpeter Easy Model 35134 Soviet Su-152 Early Version - Scale 1/72 - Plastic Model
£23.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery