TRU05789 - Trumpeter 1:700 - German Zerstorer Z-43 (1944)

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit 1:700 German Zerstorer Z-43 (1944) - 05789

TRU05789 - Trumpeter 1:700 - German Zerstorer Z-43 (1944)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 05789 1:700th scale German Zerstorer Z-43, 1944

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 5789 Zerstorer Z43 1944 1:700 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05789 1/700 German Zerstorer Z-43 1944

Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 05789 1/700 German Zerstorer Z-43 1944

£19.50
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - German Zer storer Z-43 (1944)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£20.95
Delivery from £7.34

Trumpeter 1:700 - German Zer storer Z-43 (1944)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.05
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - German Zer storer Z-43 (1944)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.28
Delivery from £2.99

German Destroyer ZERSTORER Z-43 1944 Battleship Plastic Kit 1:700 Model

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/48 T-38C Talon # 02877 - Plastic Model Kit
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TRU05364 Plastic Model Kit SMS Viribus Unitis 1:350 Tegetthoff-class Multicolor
£62.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05761 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Massachusetts (BB-59)
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VIII Maus 1/72 Scale #07446
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TRU05789 - Trumpeter 1:700 - German Zerstorer Z-43 (1944)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Ships / Year Manufactured: 1944 / MPN: TRU05789 / Scale: 1:700 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.