TRU05745 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Tuscaloosa CA-37

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit 1:700 USS Tuscaloosa CA-37 Heavy Cruiser New

TRU05745 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Tuscaloosa CA-37

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.74
Delivery from £3.55

Trumpeter 05745 USS Heavy Cruiser Tuscaloosa CA-37 Plastic Model Kit Scale 1/700

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 5745 USS Tuscaloosa CA-37 1:700 Model Kit

£28.69
Free Delivery
TRU05745 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Tuscaloosa CA-37

Cheapest offer

Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Ships / MPN: 5745 / Scale: 1:700 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up
£23.74
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Trumpeter 02877 1:48th scale T-38C Talon
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU09521 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Russian S-300V 9A85 SAM
£95.28
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit 1:35 Scale German 5cm FLAK 41 Multicolor
£35.79
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.54