TRU06801 - Trumpeter 1:48 - German U-Boat Type VIIC U-552

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit DKM U-Boat Type VIIC U-552 1:48 Scale 06801

TRU06801 - Trumpeter 1:48 - German U-Boat Type VIIC U-552

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£345.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 06801 1:48th Scale DKM U-Boat Type VIIC U-552

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 06801 German WWII DKM U-Boat Type VIIC U-552 Plastic Model Kit 1:48 Scale

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£502.00
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 06801 German WWII DKM U-Boat Type VIIC U-552 Plastic Model Kit 1:48 Scale

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£520.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/48 T-38C Talon # 02877 - Plastic Model Kit
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TRU05364 Plastic Model Kit SMS Viribus Unitis 1:350 Tegetthoff-class Multicolor
£62.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05761 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Massachusetts (BB-59)
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VIII Maus 1/72 Scale #07446
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
TRU06801 - Trumpeter 1:48 - German U-Boat Type VIIC U-552

Cheapest offer

Type: Boat / Model: U-Boat / Scale: 1:48 / Age Level: 12-16 Years, 17 Years & Up
£345.00
ebay.co.uk