Trumpeter 06717 1:700th scale HMS Nelson 1944

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit HMS Nelson 1944 Battleship 1:700 Scale 06717

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 06717 1:700th scale HMS Nelson 1944

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 6717 HMS Nelson 1944 1:700 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.90
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 06717 HMS Nelson 1944 Battleship Plastic Kit 1/700 Scale - T48

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Nelson 1944

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Nelson 1944

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.55
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Nelson 1944

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £5.49

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Nelson 1944

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.48
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/48 T-38C Talon # 02877 - Plastic Model Kit
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TRU05364 Plastic Model Kit SMS Viribus Unitis 1:350 Tegetthoff-class Multicolor
£62.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05761 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Massachusetts (BB-59)
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VIII Maus 1/72 Scale #07446
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Trumpeter 06717 1:700th scale HMS Nelson 1944

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 9580208067179 / Set Includes: Battleship / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:700 / Year Manufactured: 1944 / MPN: 06717 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9015228305 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: HMS Nelson 1944 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Boats & Ships / EAN: 9580208067179 / GTIN: 9580208067179 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: HMS Nelson 1944 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£37.99
ebay.co.uk