Trumpeter 06721 1/700 HMS Type 23 Frigate - Westminster (F237)

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit - HMS Westminster F237 Type 23 Frigate 1:700 (06721)

Trumpeter 06721 1/700 HMS Type 23 Frigate - Westminster (F237)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Delivery from £3.50

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Type 23 Frigate Westminster(F237)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 6721 HMS Westminster F237 Type 23 Frigate 1:700 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Type 23 Frigate Westminster(F237)

£31.19
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Type 23 Frigate Westminster(F237)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.42
Delivery from £7.29

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Type 23 Frigate Westminster(F237)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.95
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 06721 1:700th scale HMS TYPE 23 Frigate Westminster(F237)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Type 23 Frigate Westminster(F237)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.83
Delivery from £2.99

Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Type 23 Frigate Westminster(F237)

In stock
£40.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/48 T-38C Talon # 02877 - Plastic Model Kit
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TRU05364 Plastic Model Kit SMS Viribus Unitis 1:350 Tegetthoff-class Multicolor
£62.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05761 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Massachusetts (BB-59)
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VIII Maus 1/72 Scale #07446
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Trumpeter 06721 1/700 HMS Type 23 Frigate - Westminster (F237)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 9580208067216 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: TP06721 / Scale: 1:700 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7063512529 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 9580208067216 / GTIN: 9580208067216 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Large / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£24.14
ebay.co.uk