Trumpeter 1: 32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit Junkers Ju-87B-2/U4 Stuka 1:32 with Skis 03215

Trumpeter 1: 32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.02
Delivery from £8.83

Trumpeter 1: 32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 03215 1/32 Junkers Ju-87B-2/U4 Stuka

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.24
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 3215 Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis 1:32 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.49
Free Delivery

TRU03215 - Trumpeter 1:32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.98
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis

£55.34
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.53
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 1: 32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis

In stock
£58.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/48 T-38C Talon # 02877 - Plastic Model Kit
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TRU05364 Plastic Model Kit SMS Viribus Unitis 1:350 Tegetthoff-class Multicolor
£62.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05761 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Massachusetts (BB-59)
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VIII Maus 1/72 Scale #07446
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Trumpeter 1: 32 - Junkers Ju 87B-2/U4 Stuka with Skis

Cheapest offer

Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
£43.02
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.