Trumpeter 06729 1:700th scale PLA Navy Type 055 Destroyer

Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit - PLA Navy Type 055 Destroyer - 1:700 Scale - New

Trumpeter 06729 1:700th scale PLA Navy Type 055 Destroyer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 06729 - PLA Navy Type 055 Destroyer Plastic Kit 1/700 Scale - T48 Post

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

TRU06729 - Trumpeter 1:700 - PLA Navy Type 055 Destroyer

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter TRU06729 Plastic Model kit, Multicolour (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Trumpeter 1/48 T-38C Talon # 02877 - Plastic Model Kit
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter TRU05364 Plastic Model Kit SMS Viribus Unitis 1:350 Tegetthoff-class Multicolor
£62.27
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRU05761 - Trumpeter 1:700 - USS Massachusetts (BB-59)
£19.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Trumpeter Plastic Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VIII Maus 1/72 Scale #07446
£14.39
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Trumpeter 06729 1:700th scale PLA Navy Type 055 Destroyer

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Set Includes: Submarine / Material: Plastic / MPN: 06729 / Scale: 1:700 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: PLA Navy Type 055 Destroyer / Brand: Trumpeter / Type: Navy Kit / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: PLA Navy Type 055 Destroyer / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: China
£29.99
ebay.co.uk