Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Black

£20.02
Free Delivery

Trust 24447 Laptop bag BOLOGNA Suitable for up to: 40,6 cm (16") Black

Unknown
£21.41

Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Black

In stock
£24.46
Free Delivery

Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.93
Delivery from £13.99

Bologna Eco 16" Laptop Bag, Black - 24447

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Black

In stock
£41.20
Free Delivery
Trust Bologna Slim Laptop Bag 16 Inch with Shoulder Strap, Black

Cheapest offer

SUSTAINABLE DESIGN - Bologna laptop bag is made from 11 recycled PET bottles and certified according to the Global Recycled Standard- meaning no emotional baggage! SPACIOUS -With a padded, top-loading laptop sleeve suited for 16" laptops and a zippered front pocket for extra storage SECURE - Padded compartments and metal zippers of this briefcase keep your belongings and accessories safe and secure TRAVEL BUDDY - A trolley strap and accessories pouch let you carry your gear comfortably, safely, and in style ADJUSTABLE - A removable and adjustable shoulder strap ensures better comfort, while a handle allows you to carry the bag in one hand
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.