Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, Black

Trust Ozaa Plus Multi-Device Wireless Mouse - Black

Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, Black

£38.64
Free Delivery

Trust Oza Multi-Device Right-hand 3200 DPI Optical Wireless Mouse - Black

Unknown
£40.79
Delivery from £4.95

TRUST Ozaa Wireless Optical Mouse, Black

3-5 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Trust Oza mouse Office Right-hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth Optical 3200 DPI

3-5 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £4.99

Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£51.79
Delivery from £9.99

Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, Black

In stock
£54.71
Free Delivery

Trust Oza Multidevice Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Programmable Silent M

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.94
Free Delivery

Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, Black

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Trust Oza Wireless Mouse Bluetooth + 2.4GHz, Side Scroll Wheel, Black

Cheapest offer

MAKE IT MULTI-DEVICE - Working productively has never been easier with the Ozaa+. With multi-device capability, wirelessly connect to 3 devices at once via the 2.4G receiver and 2x Bluetooth THE GOLDEN SCROLL - With a side scroll wheel, optical top scroll wheel and silent mouse buttons; this mouse offers productive working sure not to disturb you or those around you NON-STOP PRODUCTIVITY - There'll be no running out of battery here. With a built-in rechargeable battery, you can enjoy up to 3 months of non-stop battery life, and even keep working whilst recharging DO IT YOUR WAY - Completely programmable, the Ozaa+ really adapts to your working style. Start programs, control your multimedia, input text and more, all at the touch of a button! PRECISION MEETS PLANET - Not only does this mouse offer convenient working, but it's a better choice for the planet too. With a composition of 60% recycled plastics, work with sustainability in mind
£29.00
amazon.co.uk