Truvativ CRT42MBS Chainring MTB 42T 4 Bolt 104 mm BCD Steel Matte Black, 11.6215.016.000

Cheapest Price
In stock
£28.93
Delivery from £6.35

Truvativ 42T Chainring 4 Bolt Circle Diameter 104mm BCD MTB Steel Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
GBP 30.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Truvativ CRT42MBS Chainring MTB 42T 4 Bolt 104 mm BCD Steel Matte Black, 11.6215.016.000

In stock
£35.28
Free Delivery

Truvativ CRT42MBS Chainring MTB 42T 4 Bolt 104 mm BCD Steel Matte Black, 11.6215.016.000

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£39.06
Free Delivery
Truvativ CRT42MBS Chainring MTB 42T 4 Bolt 104 mm BCD Steel Matte Black, 11.6215.016.000

Cheapest offer

4 Bolt chainring Made of steel 42 tooth for 104 mm bolt circle diameter (BCD) A super tough and long lasting inner chainring Available in matte black colour
£28.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Truvativ MTB Chain Ring 104 bcd V3 Steel 42T - 10 Speed
£19.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95