Brake drum DB4143 TRW for VW BEETLE BEETLE Convertible 1500,1600

TRW Brake Drum DB4143 for VW Beetle 1500/1600 (113501615G/J)

Used Offers from

Brake drum DB4143 TRW for VW BEETLE BEETLE Convertible 1500,1600

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Brake drum DB4143 TRW for VW BEETLE BEETLE Convertible 1500,1600

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.44
Delivery from £12.00

TRW DB4143 Brake drum

4-5 Werktage
£97.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Drum for VW:FUSCA,KEVER,SEDAN,BEETLE,KAEFER 113501615G 113501615J

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW Brake Set GSK1736 - Pre-assembled Drum Brake Shoes for FIAT Brava/Bravo I/Marea
£70.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW Brake Drum DB4214 - ZF Aftermarket - Fits Dacia Logan 1.2 16V
£69.07
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW Brake Drum DB4308 - Fits Ford Fiesta IV/V & Mazda - UK Stock
£103.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
X2 PCS REAR BRAKING DRUM BRAKE DRUM X2 PCS SET DB4302 TRW I
£104.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake drum DB4143 TRW for VW BEETLE BEETLE Convertible 1500,1600

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Drum / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 94004700, HELLA PAGID 8DT 355 301-671, A.B.S. 7161-S, METZGER BT 713, DELPHI BF256, OPTIMAL BT-1740, LPR 7D0228, MINTEX MBD295, BREMBO 14.3220.10, SAMKO S70228, BOSCH 0 986 477 030 / Manufacturer Part Number: DB4143 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 113 501 615 G, VW 113 501 615 J
ebay.co.uk