TRW DF1739 Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO,LANCIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.84
Delivery from £55.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF1739 for FIAT STILO (192_) 1.9 2001-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF1739 TRW for ALFA ROMEO LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid DF1739 TRW for ALFA ROMEO LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.52
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO LANCIA:147,156,164,168,LYBRA 7789267 60569164

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.69
Free Delivery
TRW DF1739 Brake Disc for ALFA ROMEO,LANCIA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59 / UPC: 3322936173908 / MPN: DF1739 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2206840939 / Colour: Black / Surface: Painted / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9 / Width: 259mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 98 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 50,5 / Manufacturer Part Number: DF1739 / Thread Size: 13 / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH F 026 A01 157 / Brand: TRW / Outer diameter [mm]: 251,5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 3322936173908 / GTIN: 3322936173908 / Product Type: Brake Disc / Length: 259mm / TradeNumber(s): DF1739 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Inspection Tag: E190R02 02C0190/0126 / Reference Number OE: FIAT 0000082418684
£30.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell Replacement Rear Axle Solid 251.5mm Brake Disc Pair Set - BDC3442
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits TRW DF1739 Brake disc 1 pc. DF1739 As part of ZF Aftermarket, ev ⭐UK Stock⭐
£44.56
GBP 44.56 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DD 355 101-971 Brake disc
£36.74
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LPR A2163P Brake disc
£34.52
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Rear Axle solid 6149.00 REMSA for ALFA ROMEO LANCIA FIAT
Free Delivery