TRW DF2783 Brake Disc for ALPINA,BMW

TRW DF2783 Brake disc

Used Offers from

TRW DF2783 Brake Disc for ALPINA,BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.35
Delivery from £85.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF2783 BMW 5 (E39) 2 2000-2003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF2783 TRW for BMW ALPINA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.80
Free Delivery

TRW DF2783 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£69.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented DF2783 TRW for BMW ALPINA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.25
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for ALPINA BMW:5,B10,E39,5 Sedan,5 Touring 1163153 1164175

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES DF2783 TRW I
£108.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS ALPINA B10 4.6 V8 BRAKE DISC DF2783 TRW
£99.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 16340 for Alpina BMW
£60.72
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR DF2783 BRAKE DISC TRW
£98.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW DF2783 Brake Disc for ALPINA,BMW

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 61,2 / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: DF2783 / Thread Size: 14,6 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 16340, A.P. 24638E, ACDelco AC2405D, APEC braking DSK932, ATE 24012001541, ATE 24032001541, ATE 24112001541, BENDIX 562036B, BENDIX 562036BC, BORG & BECK BBD4218, BOSCH 0 986 478 426, BOSCH 0986AB5936, BOSCH F 026 A01 025, Brake ENGINEERING DI955612, BREMBO 09.6841.10, BREMBO 09684111, BREMBO 09684114, BREMBO 09684175, CAR 142098, CAR HPD098, DBA Australia DBA989, DELPHI BG3042, FEBI BILSTEIN 17162, FERODO DDF836, FERODO DDF8361, FERODO DDF836C, FERODO DDF836C1, FIRST LINE FBD1205, FTE 9072192, FTE BS4677 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 298 / Drum Diameter: 185 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF2783 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18,4 / Reference Number OE: ALPINA 34 21 6 767 060, BMW 1 163 153, BMW 1 164 175, BMW 1 164 840, BMW 34 21 1 163 153, BMW 34 21 1 164 175, BMW 34 21 1 164 840, BMW 34 21 6 767 060, BMW 6 767 060 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120
£39.35
ebay.co.uk