TRW DF4247 Brake Disc for ,OPEL,VAUXHALL

TRW DF4247 Brake disc

Used Offers from

TRW DF4247 Brake Disc for ,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.71
Delivery from £85.00

1X Brake disc TRW DF4247 OPEL OMEGA B (V94) 2 1997-2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF4247 TRW for OPEL OMEGA B OMEGA B Estate

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.60
Free Delivery

TRW DF4247 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£78.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented DF4247 TRW for OPEL OMEGA B OMEGA B Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.50
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:OMEGA B,OMEGA Estate,OMEGA Saloon 569100

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

TRW 2 X BRAKE DISC DF4247 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£71.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES DF4247 TRW I
£117.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Original A.B.S. Brake Disc 17147 for Opel
£62.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 PCS L&R SIDES DF4247 BRAKE DISC TRW
£91.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0120-0171.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
TRW DF4247 Brake Disc for ,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65,5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 61 / Machining: High-carbon / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4247 / Thread Size: 14 / Reference Number OEM: A.B.S. 17147, AKEBONO BN-0329, AKEBONO BN-0329E, ATE 24012001711, BENDIX 562413B, BENDIX 562413BC, BORG & BECK BBD4530, BOSCH 0 986 479 394, Brake ENGINEERING DI956624, CAR 1421248, DELPHI BG4043, FERODO DDF1366, FERODO DDF13661, FERODO DDF1366C, FIRST LINE FBD1582, FTE 9072394, FTE BS5315, FTE BS5315B, GIRLING 6042472, HELLA 8DD 355 112-491, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-491, JURID 562413J, JURID 562413JC, KAWE 6823 10, LPR O1023V, MEYLE 615 523 6046, MINTEX MDC1747, NK 203657, NK 313657, OPEN PARTS BDR2227.20 / Surface: Painted / Colour: Black / Outer diameter [mm]: 286 / Drum Diameter: 160 / Product Type: Brake Disc / TradeNumber(s): DF4247 / Manufacturer: TRW / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 5 69 100, OPEL 5 69 120, OPEL 9195052, OPEL 93182287, VAUXHALL 5 69 120, VAUXHALL 9195052, VAUXHALL 93182287 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 110
£44.71
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.